from €199Baby Kids Park
White
- Surface
- 15 m²
- Capacity
- Up to 10 children
A cosy little play world designed for the youngest guests — safe, colourful and packed with discoveries.
- Ball pit
- Soft play modules
- Animaux sauteurs
- Foam puzzle mats
Create a magical play area for your little ones! Discover our complete soft play setups featuring ball pits, foam play equipment, mini bouncy castles and fun activities for children aged 1 and up. From birthdays and christenings to weddings and family celebrations, choose a colourful or elegant all-white Kids Corner, delivered and set up at your venue.
✨ Year-End Celebrations: discover our festive Kids Parks
Year-End Special →Kids soft play packages with ball pits, available in Colorful or White.
from €199White
A cosy little play world designed for the youngest guests — safe, colourful and packed with discoveries.
from €349Colorful
Everything little ones love, plus their very own bouncy castle — the perfect all-round set-up for birthdays and family celebrations.
from €399Colorful
Double the bounce, even more ways to play! A complete mini amusement park made for bigger parties and non-stop fun.
from €449White
Our showstopper set-up: all the fun of a complete Kids Park, elevated by the magical Bubble House for an unforgettable event.
| Package | Surface | Children | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Baby Kids Park | 15 m² | 10 | from €199 |
| Mini Kids Park | 25 m² | 15 | from €349 |
| Maxi Kids Park | 35 m² | 20 | from €399 |
| Royal Kids Park | 35 m² | 20 | from €449 |

Colorful
A mini electric bumper-car circuit for children, at a gentle speed (~2.5 km/h), with parents present. An exclusive attraction in Paris that always makes a splash.
from €349
Prices shown are day rates for click & collect. Click here to see our delivery areas and rates
Add your favorite equipment to your cart and send us a quote request in just a few clicks.